Record Details, Minor Midget, 2011-2012, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season4220974220141184402318
Overall4220974220141184402318
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100301100722200102
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs000000101002101002
Hamilton Huskies000000110031110031
Lambton Jr Sting110032101046211078
London Jr Knights101034000000101034
Waterloo Wolves101001000000101001
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD211031000000211031
Chedoke Arena (Blue)000000110031110031
Komoka Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)21106621107442201310
RBC Centre000000101046101046
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 9:35 AM