Record Details, Novice Pandas, 2012-2013, KGLL (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1145228321055043442191027176
Playoff110043110032220075
Overall12552323511650464623111027881
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets110042110052220094
Cambridge Roadrunners #1101016000000101016
Cambridge Roadrunners #311005222001563300208
Grand River Mustangs #2000000101016101016
Novice Seals202049000000202049
Stratford Aces #11100402110883210128
Stratford Aces #22002552110484112913
Waterloo Ravens #1000000101034101034
Waterloo Ravens #2101014000000101014
Waterloo Ravens #3101003000000101003
Wilmot Wolverines #12200841100853300169
Woolwich Wild #2000000101027101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC & Queen Elizabeth Arena000000110052110052
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101013000000101013
Don McLaren Arena104422729000000104422729
Dufferin Lions Arena00000031209143120914
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000101016101016
Grand River Arena110043000000110043
Hespeler (2)000000110094110094
Hespeler Arena (Rink 2)000000110062110062
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101034101034
Sportsworld - Practice000000110032110032
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)000000110085110085
Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)000000101027101027
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 4:17 AM