Record Details, Novice Seals, 2013-2014, KGLL (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201134000000201134
Regular Season1036131351046025262071215661
Overall1237234391046025262271325965
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101002000000101002
Cambridge Roadrunners Black1010342110673120911
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal10105922007332101212
Cambridge Roadrunners White110050101035211085
Grand River Mustangs #1100122101002201124
Grand River Mustangs #21010381010032020311
Novice Dolphins100122000000100122
Novice Pandas101012000000101012
Stratford Aces #122001001100503300150
Waterloo Ravens #1000000101012101012
Waterloo Ravens #3101013000000101013
Wilmot Wolverines000000101034101034
Woolwich Wild101027000000101027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni311184000000311184
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110050000000110050
Allman000000110050110050
Cambridge Sports Park (South)000000220082220082
Columbia Ice Field000000101012101012
Don McLaren Arena7151162600000071511626
Fergus (B)000000202005202005
Hespeler (1)000000101035101035
Hespeler (2)000000110043110043
Kinsmen Arena101059000000101059
Sports Park (South)000000101015101015
Wilmot Rec Complex (Schout)000000101034101034
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 3:37 AM