Record Details, Atom Bobcats, 2013-2014, KGLL (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1001006331037010282031701661
Overall1001006331037010282031701661
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Stingers101004000000101004
Ayr Rockets101004000000101004
Cambridge Roadrunners Black1010132020073030110
Cambridge Roadrunners White101001110010211011
Grand River Mustangs #2000000101012101012
Stratford Aces #1101002220042321044
Stratford Aces #21010232020473030610
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101005101005
Waterloo Ravens #3101003000000101003
Wilmot Wolverines101016000000101016
Woolwich Wild2020271010053030212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101013000000101013
Activa Sportsplex - PJD101023000000101023
Allman Memorial Arena000000211056211056
Conestoga College101003000000101003
Don McLaren Arena70703240000007070324
Dufferin000000211033211033
Fergus Arena (Pad B)000000101012101012
Hespeler (2)000000211015211015
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Optimists)000000101005101005
Sports Park (South)000000101002101002
Woolwich Township000000101005101005
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, September 20, 2021 at 10:04 AM