Record Details, Minor Midget, 2014-2015, Seeded (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101024101024
Tournament9810401365103131513207116
Regular Season15861373215654444330141158175
Playoff8710201382151614169253627
Overall3223819758301389936462361610190122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BELLE TIRE TAYLOR U16 98-99 A000000110080110080
Brantford 99ers110031211057321088
Brantford 99ers 110042000000110042
Buffalo Red Raiders U15 AAA110042000000110042
Burlington Bulldogs000000110041110041
Cambridge Hawks000000110043110043
CHICAGO HAWKS 98-99 AA110032000000110032
Cleveland 98-99 A000000110060110060
Cleveland 98-99 A110060000000110060
EMHA WARRIORS 98-00110051000000110051
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple100111210175310286
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110075110075
Guelph Jr Gryphons110040000000110040
Hamilton Huskies Red110010211054321064
Hamilton Huskies White32109841039873131816
London Jr Knights000000101024101024
London Jr Knights Green54101174013101294232119
London Jr Knights White22001031010123210115
MICHIGAN WARRIORS 98-99 A 000000110080110080
Mississauga Braves000000101002101002
Niagara Falls Flyers AA101034000000101034
Ohio Prospects 98-99 AA110080000000110080
Oshawa Jr. Generals000000110051110051
Sarnia Jr. Sting110031000000110031
St. Thomas Jr Stars110043000000110043
Stratford Warriors202036101003303039
Waterloo Wolves5320101141128794321818
Windsor Jr. Spitfires AA110032110040220072
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni312067000000312067
Activa Sportsplex - PJD16114141310000001611414131
Appleby (3)000000110041110041
Chedoke (Blue)000000311177311177
Dufferin000000101003101003
Gateway Ice Centre110040000000110040
Gretzky Center (#1)000000110021110021
Gretzky Center (#2)000000101036101036
Ice Box Sports Center 1100511100802200131
Iceland - #1 (Mississauga)000000101002101002
Iceland - Mississauga ( Pad #3)110042000000110042
Iceland USA/OBM Arena 000000110040110040
Kinsmen Arena110031000000110031
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium110020000000110020
Lakefront / Barons Arena110032000000110032
Medway000000202058202058
Mohawk (ASHL)000000100122100122
Mohawk (Howell)000000100111100111
Mohawk (Liuna)000000110042110042
Nichols (A)000000110075110075
Nichols (C)000000200244200244
Preston Aud000000110043110043
RIM Park (Optimists)000000100133100133
RIM Park (Pillers)000000311154311154
Southgate Arena110032000000110032
Southgate Arena 000000110080110080
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena110043000000110043
Sportsworld - Practice101013000000101013
Stoney Creek Arena000000110051110051
Stronach (A)000000210175210175
Tomken Arena110042000000110042
Valley Park Arena101034000000101034
Western Fair000000101024101024
Western Fair (Wastell)000000100122100122
Winterhurst Arena/Serpentini Arena22001401100603300200