Record Details, Novice Dolphins #2720, 2014-2015, KGLL (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season103431814105322117208753931
Playoff000000101002101002
Overall103431814115422119218853933
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets100100210143310243
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal000000101013101013
Grand River Mustangs #1100122220074320196
Grand River Mustangs #2101014000000101014
Stratford Aces201112110020311132
Twin Centre Hericanes110051000000110051
Waterloo Ravens #1101001202003303004
Waterloo Ravens #2110073000000110073
Waterloo Ravens #4000000110050110050
Wilmot Wolverines #1101001000000101001
Wilmot Wolverines #2000000101015101015
Woolwich Wild110020100111210131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni100122000000100122
Don McLaren Arena613247000000613247
Dufferin000000110020110020
Elora000000110032110032
Fergus (B)000000110042110042
Kiwanis Arena110073000000110073
Memorial (Snyder)000000100111100111
NDCC000000100111100111
Queen Elizabeth000000110032110032
Rec Complex000000101002101002
RIM Park (Optimists)000000211051211051
Sports Park (South)000000101013101013
Sportsworld - Practice211052000000211052
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101015101015
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Thursday, September 23, 2021 at 2:25 AM