Record Details, PeeWee Huskies #2716, 2014-2015, KGLL (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season102621026102717282041331754
Overall102621026102717282041331754
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets101003000000101003
Ayr Rockets #2000000101016101016
Grand River Mustangs #1220041101004321045
Grand River Mustangs #2100122201114301236
Milverton Royals101014220020321034
PeeWee Warriors #2714000000101013101013
Stratford Aces100111000000100111
Waterloo Ravens #1101002000000101002
Wilmot Wolverines #120202101010023030212
Woolwich Wild1010032020293030212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110021101013211034
Don McLaren Arena71428180000007142818
Elora000000101004101004
Fergus (B)000000201114201114
Grand River Arena101002000000101002
Memorial (Snyder)000000202029202029
Milverton Arena000000220020220020
NDCC000000101016101016
Sportsworld - Practice101005000000101005
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000101002101002
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 5:05 PM