Record Details, Bantam Golden Hawks #2733, 2014-2015, KGLL (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season107212812107212672014425419
Playoff211065000000211065
Overall128313417107212672215526024
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Rockets000000101025101025
Bantam Golden Bears #27312200501100503300100
Grand River Mustangs #11100502200803300130
Twin Centre Hericanes211055110040321095
Waterloo Ravens #1101024000000101024
Waterloo Ravens #2000000101001101001
Waterloo Ravens #3000000100100100100
Waterloo Ravens #4101012000000101012
Wilmot Wolverines #1110010220050330060
Woodstock Wildcats32011241100214301145
Woolwich Wild110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110010000000110010
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110030000000110030
AMC (West)000000101001101001
Civic Centre000000110021110021
Don McLaren Arena54011962101507502246
Fergus (A)000000110040110040
Fergus (B)000000110040110040
Grand River Arena321073000000321073
Kinsmen Arena101024000000101024
NDCC000000101025101025
Sportsworld - Practice101024000000101024
Wellesley000000110040110040
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)000000220050220050