Record Details, Minor Atom, 2016-2017, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000021011372101137
Tournament86113218103612844189726062
Regular Season169706543167456150321611512693
Playoff31209104220111273402022
Overall27161011067132131271131135929228219184
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110071000000110071
Brantford 99ers2110622011454121107
Buffalo Jr Sabres000000101012101012
Burlington Eagles101014000000101014
Cambridge Hawks21101163111131252212418
Chatham-Kent Cyclones1100821100522200134
Don Mills Flyers1100541010292110713
East Coast Wizards110032000000110032
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs20204830302105050618
Guelph Jr Gryphons110021000000110021
Hamilton Huskies2110562002444112910
Huron-Perth Lakers422019144400241286204326
Lambton Jr Sting101012110053211065
London Jr Knights10101620206133030719
Long Island Gulls000000101028101028
Markham Majors000000110010110010
North Central Predators110043000000110043
North York Rangers000000110082110082
Oakville Rangers000000100133100133
Ottawa Sting000000101045101045
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite Black110070000000110070
Sun County Panthers1100511100612200112
Toronto Titans100133000000100133
Vaughan Kings000000211039211039
Waterloo Wolves220073320116954012312
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100731001442101117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni101014000000101014
Activa Sportsplex - PJD110073110010220083
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000110082110082
Allman000000110062110062
Blenheim000000110052110052
Buffalo Riverworks 1000000101046101046
Buffalo RiverWorks 122001020000002200102
Central Park (North)000000100144100144
Chedoke (Red)000000100111100111
Chesswood Arena (North York)1001331100822101115
Don McLaren Arena110021000000110021
Essex (Libro)000000110061110061
Galt Arena000000211087211087
Galt Arena Gardens000000100155100155
Goderich MRC000000110043110043
Grand River Arena137604332000000137604332
Gretzky Center (#1)000000201145201145
Kinsmen Arena211011710104531201512
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)00000030302103030210
Nichols (A)000000101027101027
Nichols School Dann Memorial Arena000000101012101012
Parkdale000000100133100133
RIM Park (Pillers)000000210187210187
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000110076110076
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000110053110053
Scotiabank Pond110054312051842201022
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena3120131100000031201311
St. Marys (Blue)000000110071110071
Western Fair2200114201151142111615