Record Details, Major Midget, 2018-2019, Seeded (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season159424841156725159301511499100
Playoff422015144310161085303124
Overall19116263551998267693820144130124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers11003221019832011210
Cambridge Hawks1001222110793111911
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple110052201181131111313
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1100542200853300139
Hamilton Huskies110021211056321077
London Jr Knights40407174220141382602130
Sarnia Sting4400231121109865103219
Stratford Warriors220093101004321097
Waterloo Wolves2020191100513120610
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets210164101024311188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni100122000000100122
Activa Sportsplex - PJD9630342800000096303428
Bostwick (B)000000110042110042
Chedoke (Green)000000110042110042
Chedoke (Red)000000101014101014
Clearwater (Blue)000000110051110051
Gretzky Center (#1)000000210198210198
Kinsmen Arena6330121700000063301217
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium110052000000110052
Nichols (A)000000220097220097
Nichols (C)000000101034101034
Preston Aud000000211079211079
RIM Park (Lions)000000110051110051
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101004101004
Sarnia Arena000000101047101047
Southwood (Red)000000101024101024
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena110084000000110084
Sportsworld - Practice100122000000100122
Stronach (A)00000020118112011811
Western Fair (HanStone)000000101034101034
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000110031110031