Record Details, Major Midget, 2019-2020, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament41125640404188152924
Regular Season17611036541881005061351421086115
Playoff2020372110454130712
Overall237142446724915058844716292102151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers211033330014854101711
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs40406165140101991801635
Halton Hurricanes000000101013101013
Huron-Perth Lakers312058202081151401319
Lambton Jr Sting22008432109654101710
London Jr Knights20204831204115140819
Markham Majors000000101024101024
Okanagon110031000000110031
Ontario Hockey Academy Maroon100111000000100111
Sudbury Nickel Capital Wolves100111000000100111
Toronto Jr. Canadians000000101006101006
Toronto Marlboros000000101015101015
Vaughan Kings101003000000101003
Waterloo Wolves30304142110465140820
Windsor Jr Spitfires32109821105553201413
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni100111000000100111
Activa Sportsplex - PJD17611036530000001761103653
Activa Sportsplex - PJD (Kitchener)100111202028302139
Central Park (North)000000110043110043
Gretzky Center (#1)101024000000101024
Gretzky Center (#3)1010145320171363301817
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)0000005140101951401019
RIM Park (Pillers)000000211046211046
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101045101045
Rotary Complex (RBC)000000101046101046
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)000000220073220073
Scotiabank Pond 1101003101024202027
Scotiabank Pond 2110031000000110031
Scotiabank Ponk 4000000101006101006
Western Fair (City Chrysler)000000211047211047
Western Fair (Harvey's)000000101004101004
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 10:32 PM