Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020, Seeded (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110651010373120912
Tournament101812442724117301731224172
Regular Season16583596017106169543315144128114
Overall28717489107251211289915319286178198
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101018000000101018
Brantford 99ers21107821108942201517
Burlington Eagles000000100144100144
Burlington Jr. Cougars Blue10012220204133021615
Burlington Jr. Cougars Green11001320000001100132
Burlington Jr. Cougars White000000110091110091
Caledon 000000101034101034
Cambridge Hawks000000110060110060
Columbus Capitals000000110041110041
Garden City101045000000101045
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple000000110063110063
GLHA Jr Mustangs White000000110062110062
Hamilton Huskies21019622007543011611
Lakeland110071000000110071
London Jr Knights Green302181610102540311021
London Jr Knights White20204921017341211112
Mississauga Terriers100122000000100122
Naperville Sabres101056000000101056
New Hamburg Huskies101012101037202049
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles000000110031110031
Oakville Rangers Blue000000101007101007
Peterborough Pete's101013000000101013
PSM Force101016000000101016
Sarnia Sting000000110070110070
Sault Ste Marie000000101008101008
Scarborough 101024000000101024
St. Thomas Jr Stars110061000000110061
Stratford Warriors2110471010263120613
Sylvania North Stars000000101035101035
Waterloo Wolves110061000000110061
West Niagara101013000000101013
West Niagara Flying Aces101004000000101004
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets202051121105741301018
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110063000000110063
Activa Sportsplex - PJD4202261310100852122621
Allman Memorial Arena000000101037101037
Argyle (B)000000110062110062
Bill Burgoyne Arena101013000000101013
Canlan Ice Sports100122101007201129
Clearwater (Blue)000000110070110070
Don McLaren Arena101016000000101016
Fraser Hockeyland - B000000110041110041
Fraser Hockeyland - C1010561010352020811
Fraser Hockeyland - E101016000000101016
Fraser Hockeyland C110071000000110071
Grand River Arena30306160000003030616
Gretzky Center (#3)000000211089211089
Joshua Creek Arenas - Blue Pad101004000000101004
Kinsmen Arena312087000000312087
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium101036000000101036
Kiwanis Arena30215140000003021514
McIntosh000000110060110060
Medway000000110063110063
Nichols (A)000000110040110040
Nichols (C)000000101025101025
Oakville Arena000000110031110031
Parkdale000000220075220075
Rotary Complex (Molson)000000101026101026
Seymour-Hannah Sports & Entertainment Center10104520117830211113
Southwood (Green)000000211057211057
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena32101170000003210117
Sportsworld - Practice202038000000202038
SRIC (Blue)000000101019101019
SRIC (Red)00000021101252110125
Western Fair (HanStone)000000100133100133
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Tuesday, August 3, 2021 at 3:23 AM