U10 AAA, Divisions, Oktoberfest Tournament (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

PrintDivision Details
Select Another Group:
U10 AAA
Group Schedule & Results
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, October 22, 2021
U10 AAAU10AAA19:45 AMKiw Don Mills FlyersHamilton Jr. Bulldogs
U10 AAAU10AAA210:30 AMACT-Alum Kitchener Jr. RangersMississauga Rebels
U10 AAAU10AAA312:30 PMGR Toronto Jr. CanadiensRichmond Hill Coyotes
U10 AAAU10AAA412:30 PMLions Chatham Kent CyclonesNiagara North
U10 AAAU10AAA512:30 PMDMcL Whitby WildcatsWaterloo Wolves
U10 AAAU10AAA612:30 PMKin Oakville RangersToronto Nationals
U10 AAAU10AAA72:00 PMACT-PJD Hamilton Jr. BulldogsAjax Pickering Raiders
U10 AAAU10AAA82:45 PMKin Mississauga RebelsDon Mills Flyers
U10 AAAU10AAA106:45 PMDMcL Niagara NorthToronto Jr. Canadiens
U10 AAAU10AAA116:45 PMGR Waterloo WolvesOakville Rangers
U10 AAAU10AAA126:45 PMLions Toronto NationalsWhitby Wildcats
U10 AAAU10AAA97:15 PMKin Richmond Hill CoyotesChatham Kent Cyclones
U10 AAAU10AAA137:30 PMACT-Alum Ajax Pickering RaidersKitchener Jr. Rangers
Saturday, October 23, 2021
U10 AAAU10AAA189:30 AMSW-Prac Oakville RangersWhitby Wildcats
U10 AAAU10AAA149:45 AMGR Hamilton Jr. BulldogsMississauga Rebels
U10 AAAU10AAA159:45 AMAUD Don Mills FlyersKitchener Jr. Rangers
U10 AAAU10AAA169:45 AMLions Chatham Kent CyclonesToronto Jr. Canadiens
U10 AAAU10AAA179:45 AMKiw Niagara NorthRichmond Hill Coyotes
U10 AAAU10AAA1911:30 AMSW-GL Waterloo WolvesToronto Nationals
U10 AAAU10AAA202:30 PMKiw Mississauga RebelsAjax Pickering Raiders
U10 AAA (XOVER)U10AAA222:30 PMLions Richmond Hill CoyotesDon Mills Flyers
U10 AAA (XOVER)U10AAA232:30 PMGR Toronto Jr. CanadiensOakville Rangers
U10 AAAU10AAA213:15 PMSW-Prac Kitchener Jr. RangersHamilton Jr. Bulldogs
U10 AAA (XOVER)U10AAA244:00 PMSW-GL Whitby WildcatsChatham Kent Cyclones
U10 AAA (XOVER)U10AAA254:00 PMLions Toronto NationalsNiagara North
U10 AAA (XOVER)U10AAA267:00 PMGR Ajax Pickering RaidersWaterloo Wolves
Sunday, October 24, 2021
FinalsU10AAASF19:00 AMACT-PJD WildcardSeed 1
FinalsU10AAASF29:15 AMACT-Alum Seed 3Seed 2
FinalsU10AAAFinals1:30 PMACT-PJD Winner of SF2Winner of SF1
Venue(s) In This Schedule
  • ACT-Alum - Activa Sportsplex - Alumni, 135 Lennox Lewis Way , Kitchener, on
  • ACT-PJD - Activa Sportsplex - PJD, 135 Lennox Lewis Way, Kitchener, ON
  • DMcL - Don McLaren Arena, 61 Green St, Kitchener, ON
  • GR - Grand River Arena, 555 Heritage Dr. , Kitchener, ON
  • AUD - Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Dom Cardillo Arena, 400 East Ave, Kitchener, ON
  • Kin - Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kinsmen, 400 East Ave, Kitchener, ON
  • Kiw - Kitchener Memorial AUD Complex - Kiwanis, 400 East Ave, Kitchener, ON
  • Lions - Lions Arena, 20 Rittenhouse Rd, Kitchener, ON
  • SW-GL - Sportsworld Arena - Gay Lea Rink, 35 Sportsworld Crossing Rd, Kitchener, ON
  • SW-Prac - Sportsworld Arena - Practice, 35 Sportsworld Crossing Rd, Kitchener, ON

Click a team name to view that team's schedule.
HideOrganization Menu
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 1:01 PM