Record Details, Minor Atom, 2012-2013, AAA (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023101023202046
Tournament141211651512741422826195210743
Regular Season1614207229161123672832254313957
Playoff8611331853111610139224928
Overall39325217265342185127697353137299134
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax / Pickering 000000101023101023
Bay State (Mass, USA) Breakers000000100122100122
Brantford 99ers321015521108853202313
Cambridge Hawks4400185440015588003310
Chatham-Kent Cyclones110062110032220094
Clarington000000110052110052
Cleveland Barons000000110070110070
Compuware110032101034211066
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs101023110053211076
Halton Hills Thunder000000101034101034
Hamilton Huskies44002012320112276013214
Honeybaked110090000000110090
Huron Perth Lakers110040110043220083
Huron-Perth Lakers22009521011044301199
Lambton Jr Sting1100811100502200131
London Jr Knights1100411100632200104
Markham Majors220090000000220090
Markham Waxers110021110051220072
Oakville Hornets210132000000210132
South Central Coyotes000000110020110020
Sun County Panthers1100301100712200101
Toronto Titans000000101014101014
Vaughan Kings110065000000110065
Victory Honda11001210000001100121
Waterloo Wolves7421231461321216135533530
West Seneca Wings220061000000220061
Whitby Wildcats101023000000101023
Windsor Jr Spitfires1100821100602200142
York Simcoe Express000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110051000000110051
Activa Sportsplex - PJD44001961100435500239
Albert McCormick (West)000000201157201157
Albert McCormick Arena (East)000000101023101023
Albert McCormick Community Centre (West)000000101002101002
Central Park (A)000000110060110060
Chedoke Arena (Blue)00000032011223201122
Clathworthy Arena100122110042210164
Don McLaren Arena110062000000110062
Essex Arena (United Communities Credit Union)000000110071110071
Evinrude Community Centre110021202057312078
Galt Arena Gardens000000220052220052
Grand River Arena18153070310000001815307031
Iriquois Park Sports Centre21108820113641211114
Kinsmen Arena110041000000110041
Kinsmen Arena (Pad B)000000110063110063
Kitchener Memorial Auditorium000000110043110043
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000110053110053
Maitland Recreation Centre000000100122100122
Northcrest Community Centre1100902200723300162
Palmerston Arena000000110082110082
Preston Auditorium000000110060110060
Ridgetown Arena000000110032110032
Rim Park - Manulife Financial Sportsplex (Pillers)000000210154210154
Sarnia RBC Centre (SSEC) (Rink 2)000000110050110050
Sportsworld - Gay Lea Arena21011140000002101114
Sportsworld - Practice211066000000211066
Thornhill Community Centre (East/West)2200601100513300111
To be Determined (TBD)330024321101045410347
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Rink #1)000000211088211088