Record Details, Major Midget Red, 2015-2016, MD (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament0000005113141151131411
Regular Season1411307429145725045281610212474
Overall1411307429196856456331711513885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherstberg000000101023101023
Cambridge Hawks21107721109842201615
Credit Valley 000000100144100144
Grimsby Peach Kings000000110051110051
Hamilton Huskies White2200922110664310158
London Bandits220023422001204400354
North London Nationals211065301281351221418
Oakridge Aeros211010720115841211515
Waterloo Wolves220011420204942201513
West London Hawks2200802110944310174
Woodstock Jr Navy Jets000000100100100100
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni110050000000110050
Activa Sportsplex - PJD6600451200000066004512
Argyle (B)00000022001202200120
Carling (A)000000100144100144
Chedoke (Blue)000000110053110053
Don McLaren Arena101035000000101035
East Elgin Community Complex000000100144100144
Hespeler (2)000000110031110031
Joe Thornton Community Centre00000031111073111107
Kinsmen Arena5320161000000053201610
Kinsmen Arena (A)000000101012101012
Kinsmen Arena (B)000000110082110082
Oakridge000000201158201158
Parkdale000000101013101013
Preston Aud000000101067101067
Rec Complex000000101014101014
RIM Park (Optimists)000000101035101035
Sportsworld - Practice110052000000110052
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Community Centre000000100100100100
Stronach (B)000000101016101016