Record Details, Minor Peewee Red, 2019-2020, MD (Kitchener Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110060100111210171
Tournament119114381091047122118219020
Regular Season1512216619151203672030242413339
Overall272232115272621141153353434623060
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 99ers412178320112773221915
Burlington 110060000000110060
Burlington Bulldogs Red110010110051220061
Burlington Bulldogs White11001031100832200186
Burlington Jr. Cougars000000100111100111
Cambridge Hawks22007242021176402189
Duxbury '07 "A"000000110050110050
Flamborough/Dundas00000011001211100121
Lambeth Lancers 07/08110032000000110032
Lexington Bedford '07 "A"110021000000110021
London Bandits210121110021320142
Minor Peewee Blue32101042200305410134
North London Nationals00000022001322200132
Oakridge Aeros000000110062110062
S&S Blades '07 AA110060000000110060
St. Catharines Hurricanes110011111001302200241
Stratford Warriors33001501100204400170
Top Gun Blue '07 "AAA"000000101012101012
Top Gun White '07/08 "AAA"110071000000110071
Waterloo Wolves33001142200535500167
West London Hawks000000220052220052
Woodstock Jr Navy Jets110080000000110080
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets11009011001112200201
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
'32 Rink110021000000110021
'80 Olympic Arena000000101012101012
Activa Sportsplex - Alumni1090148131100201110015013
Activa Sportsplex - PJD101012000000101012
Allman000000110020110020
AMC (West)000000220053220053
Appleby (1)000000110083110083
Brant County Sportsplex000000110020110020
Brantford Civic Centre101023000000101023
Burford Arena110010000000110010
Civic Centre00000032011273201127
Don McLaren Arena110041000000110041
Dufferin Lions Arena110080000000110080
Grand River Arena211043000000211043
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #2)100100000000100100
Gretzky Sports Complex (Rink #3)000000110032110032
JS Gairdner Arena000000100111100111
Kinsmen Arena110060000000110060
McIntosh000000110030110030
Nelson000000110051110051
Nichols Arena (B)000000110062110062
Nichols C000000110032110032
Preston Aud000000200255200255
Saranac Arena000000110050110050
Saranac Rink110060000000110060
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)00000011001301100130
Southwood (Green)00000011001111100111
Sportsworld - Practice1100901100102200100
Stratford Rotary Complex (RBC)11007011001212200191
Tavistock Recreation Centre 1100501100812200131
USA Rink110071000000110071
Western Fair110021000000110021
Western Fair Complex (City Chrysler)110032000000110032
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)000000220072220072
HideOrganization Menu
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Kitchener Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Kitchener Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Worldline Logo
Printed from kitchenerminorhockey.com on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 11:02 PM